Zwönitz

1. Lauf Klasse 1

 

2. Lauf Klasse 1

Platz

Name

Fehlerpunkte

Platz

Name

Fehlerpunkte

1

Pechman Honza

174

1

Wawar Jiri

98

2

Votruba Jirka

240

2

Zeus Matthias

241

3

Kubik Josef

271

3

Kubik Josef

283

4

Wáwar Jiri

272

4

Pechman Honza

317

5

Popp Toralf

273

5

Rosta Matyasko

388

6

Zeus Matthias

426

5

Wittchen Sabine

388

7

Eckhardt Bernd

486

7

Eckhardt Bernd

475

8

Wittchen Florian

496

8

Grosspietsch Jürgen

477

9

Wittchen Sabine

507

9

Thiermann Ellen

556

10

Bochmann Ronny

571

 

10

Rinck Thomas

573

11

Großpietsch Jürgen

711

 

11

Popp Toralf

575

12

Thiermann Ellen

1047

 

12

Bochmann Ronny

734

13

Rinck Thomas

1063

 

13

Votruba Jirka

1171

 

 

 

 

14

Pechmanová Lucie

1238


Zwönitz

1. Lauf Klasse 2

 

2. Lauf Klasse 2

Platz

Name

Fehlerpunkte

Platz

Name

Fehlerpunkte

1

Starke Kai

260

1

Losert Jörg

270

2

Starke Lothar

345

2

Neubauer Markus

338

3

Baldauf Frank

369

3

Starke Kai

350

4

Popp Toralf

377

4

Baldauf Frank

359

5

Eckhardt Bernd

442

5

Eckhardt Bernd

364

6

Losert Jörg

504

6

Losert Nicolai

372

7

Bochmann Ronny

571

7

Lerch Thorben

482

8

Losert Nicolai

615

8

Lerch Mario

570

9

Stephan Uwe

721

 

9

Bochmann Ronny

624

10

Lerch Thorben

869

 

10

Lorenz Karsten

648

11

Stephan Eric

887

 

11

Stephan Eric

722

12

Lerch Mario

901

 

12

Popp Toralf

846

13

Filber Patrick

973

 

13

Mißfeld Kai

873

14

Mißfeld Kai

994

 

14

Stephan Uwe

918

15

Großpietsch Jürgen

1238

 

15

Starke Lothar

992

16

Lorenz Karsten

1397

 

16

Amlinger Guido

1254

17

Amlinger Guido

2128

 

 

 

 


Zwönitz

1. Lauf Klasse 3

 

2. Lauf Klasse 3

Platz

Name

Fehlerpunkte

Platz

Name

Fehlerpunkte

1

Votruba Jirka

174

1

Poller Jan

150

2

Poller Jan

242

2

Votruba Jirka

163

3

Starke Kai

263

3

Wittchen René

189

4

Kubik Josef

286

4

Kubik Josef

215

5

Wittchen Florian

339

5

Wittchen Florian

218

6

Votruba Maty

359

6

Votrubová Tereza

253

7

Hering Heiko

366

7

Votruba Maty

276

8

Georgi Swen

368

8

Riedel Sven

314

9

Wittchen René

370

 

8

Thiermann Ellen

314

10

Votrubová Tereza

376

 

10

Hering Heiko

344

11

Riedel Sven

401

 

11

Wittchen Sabine

443

12

Rinck Thomas

479

 

12

Lorenz Karsten

491

13

Thiermann Ellen

553

 

13

Georgi Swen

517

14

Starke Lothar

566

 

14

Rinck Thomas

576

15

Wittchen Sabine

651

 

15

Georgi Xenia

928

16

Georgi Xenia

1149

 

 

 

 

17

Lorenz Karsten

1600